棋谱控
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Kryuchok Roman-VS-Molotova Anastasja)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Makhina Alla-VS-Kurdina Olga)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Prokopyev Ruslan-VS-Fedotov Denis)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Metreveli Maksim-VS-Kulin Maxim)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Semyonov Oleg-VS-Shangina Alexandra)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Grigoriev Roman-VS-Lashko Kira)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Maximov Nikolay-VS-Prokopyev Andrei)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Mikryukov Mikhail-VS-Kuznetsov Artem)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Vostryakov Alexey-VS-Naumov Egor)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Porokhina Ekaterina-VS-Popova Daria)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Novikova Daria-VS-Muugamae Eric)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Lashko Kira-VS-Dyachkov Nikita)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Oborina Anastasja-VS-Lashko Kira)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Vostryakov Alexey-VS-Metreveli Maksim)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Makhina Alla-VS-Vohtomina Vladislava)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Yusupmurzin Danila-VS-Stulova Kristina)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Semyonov Oleg-VS-Prokopets Tatyana)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Popova  Veronika-VS-Turabov Egor)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Muugamae Eric-VS-Stulova Darya)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Bykov  Dmitrii-VS-Prokopyev Andrei)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Stulova Veronika-VS-Stoyanov Kirill)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Matushkina Ksenia-VS-Kryuchok Roman)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Shabanov Ruslan-VS-Karpov Fyodor)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Kuznetsov Artem-VS-Tsehanovich Valeria)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Fokicheva Anna-VS-Shabanov Ivan)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Serebryannikova Darya-VS-Fokichev Egor)
▶ The Championship of Arkhangelsk region(Prokopyev Ruslan-VS-Kurdina Olga)
▶ 阿尔汉格尔斯克地区冠军赛(Shiryaevskaya Daria-VS-Grigoriev Roman)
▶ 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area(Ozawa Tetsushi-VS-Kashihara Akihiko)
▶ 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area(Tachi Masaya-VS-Tanaka Toshiki)
192 篇文章  首页 | 上一页 | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 | 下一页 | 尾页  30篇文章/页  转到第
开局分类:
 瑞星   疏星   斜月   岚月   松月   残月
 名月   浦月   水月   山月   丘月   新月
 云月   雨月   峡月   溪月   明星   流星
 金星   花月   寒星   恒星   长星   银月
 游星   慧星